Sieger Grosses Berner CH-Championat

 

2018     Ile d'Aveline                                Lara Spross                             Ersigen

2017     Laguna IV CH                             Lara Spross                             Ersigen

2016      Langani CH                                Andreas Rohner                      Schwarzenburg

2015      Karina von der Breiten CH         Schnieper Barbara                   Seewen

 

2014      Pegasus vom Eigen CH             Hirsbrunner Philippe                 Zollbrück

 

2013      Cateluna CH                               Habegger Martin                      Allmendingen

 

2012    Wango V CH                               Simone Saskia Wallerbosch      Grenchen

 

2011      Curly Sue CH                             Rufer Hansjörg                         Rumendingen

 

2010      Warga CH                                   Berger Regula                          Belp

 

2009      Curly Sue CH                             Rufer Hansjörg                         Rumendingen

 

2008      Curly Sue CH                             Rufer Hansjörg                         Rumendingen

 

2007      Fay CH                                       Holzer Katrin                             Worblaufen

 

2006      Vidame des Rouelles CH           Grandjean Beat                        Düdingen

 

2005      Carino CH                                   Rufer Hansjörg                         Rumendingen

 

2004      Wayana II CH                             Hofer Simone                           Tschugg

 

2003      Panter II CH                                Bussmann Evelyne                  Schüpfen

 

2002      Wayana II CH                             Hofer Monique                         Tschugg

 

2001      Skipper du Port CH                    Bruneau Jaques                       Donatyre

 

2000      Narcotique II CH                         Messer Hans                            Etzelkofen

 

1999      Zeno d’Or CH                             Röthlisberger Jörg                    Signau

 

1998      Chang-Hai CH                            Moser Anja                               Sumiswald

 

1997      Haron CH                                    Blatter Adrian                            Enggistein

 

1996      Joy Aron le Beau                        Moser Marcel                           Burgdorf

 

1995      Iravit CH                                      Holzer Andreas                         Worblaufen

 

1994      Tweeny CH                                 Hofer Monique                         Tschugg

 

1993      Kobold CH                                  Rhyn Markus                            Herzogenbuchsee

 

1992      Catsby CH                                  Bühler Thomas                         Münchenbuchsee

 

1991      Lars V CH                                   Frey Hansjörg                           Bern

 


Sieger Kleines Berner CH-Championat

2018      Santa Fee SK                            Stefanie Bürki                            Uetendorf

2017      For Kiss de Gesto CH                Kathrin Holzer                           Worblaufen

2016      Lancaster von Hof CH                Lara Spross                              Ersigen         

2015      Cataluna CH                               Habegger Martin                      Allmendingen

 

2014      GB Alisha Ben CH                      Röthlisberger Marc                   Lützelflüh-Goldbach

 

2013      Caipirinia K CH                           Krebs Nicole                             Rüeggisberg

 

2012      Cigale du Filou CH                      Horisberger Tamara                 Pontenet

 

2011      Sirocco XI CH                             Schneeberger Kathrin              Wiedlisbach

 

2010      Ile d’Aveline                                 Bussmann Eveline                   Ersigen

 

2009      Cynar H                                      Röthlisberger Bendicht             Gohl

 

2008      Malec du Marey CH                   Willi Priska                                Hasliberg

 

2007      Siska KM CH                              Wiederkehr Sandra                  Rotkreuz

 

2006      Goodiva CH                                Bürki Daniel                              Oberdiessbach

 

2005      Komtesse CH                             Schnieper Barbara                   Büren a.A.

 

2004      Bionda III CH                              Burri Peter                                Ammerzwil

 

2003      Sun Sun CH                                Stettler Daniel                           Münsingen

 

2002      Warenka III CH                           Schafroth Reto                         Schüpfen

 

2001      Charmeur des Près CH              Frey Hansjörg                           Bern

 

2000      Sirona III CH                               Beyeler Marlis                          Schwarzenburg

 

1999      Globetrotter II CH                       Berger Heinz                            Zuzwil

 

1998      Wan Narcos des B. CH              Frey Hansjörg                           Bern

 

1997      Quiproquo CH                             Frey Hansjörg                           Bern

 

1996      Caprice IV CH                            Lachat Gérard                          Aegerten

 

1995      Gitte                                            Schneider Rolf                         Signau

 

1994      Joy Aron le Beau                        Schurtenberger Niklaus           Burgdorf

 

1993      Aquina CH                                  Liechti Charly                           Köniz

 

1992      Zenit de Gesto CH                      Heiniger Peter                          Oberbottigen

 

1991      Candy X CH                               Schafroth Reto                         Bundkofen